Azimuta Ziema - 10.kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 10. kārta, Smiltene

24.01.2018

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis

S1 Distance (1): 23 KP 6.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   00:57:36

 2.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC       01:03:54 +06:18

V1 Distance (1): 23 KP 6.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns  00:34:29

 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:39:10 +04:41

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:40:17 +05:48

 4.  8897 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:41:32 +07:03

 5.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:42:50 +08:21

 6.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:45:15 +10:46

 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:48:29 +14:00

 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:53:17 +18:48

 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:56:28 +21:59

10.  7096 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera   00:57:25 +22:56

11.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 01:01:51 +27:22

12.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  01:05:46 +31:17

13.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   01:47:58 +73:29

     1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI DQ      

S2 Distance (2): 19 KP 5.200km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:46:30

 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:40 +06:10

 3.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK        00:55:06 +08:36

 4.     0 Agnija Briedīte           OK Pūznis  01:33:41 +47:11

 5.     0 Daira Briedīte            OK Pūznis  01:34:09 +47:39

V2 Distance (2): 19 KP 5.200km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:41:49

 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:43:15 +01:26

 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:44:47 +02:58

 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:56 +04:07

 5.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:48:23 +06:34

 6.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      00:51:02 +09:13

 7.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:51:08 +09:19

 8.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:55:24 +13:35

 9.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:57:29 +15:40

10.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:58:08 +16:19

S3 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.200km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:28:21

 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne 00:34:03 +05:42

 3.     0 Solvita Kivleniece - Š... OK Alūksne 00:34:04 +05:43

 4.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:34:45 +06:24

 5.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:37:38 +09:17

 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:46:19 +17:58

 7.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:51:46 +23:25

V3 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.200km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:44:43

S4 Distance (4): 5 KP 1.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Jolanta Kuprovska         Stāķu skol 00:16:07

 2.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Stāķu skol 00:34:38 +18:31

V4 Distance (4): 5 KP 1.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  8913 Valters Mamedaus          Gulbene    00:22:08

IZVĒLE ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:51:01 22p

 2.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:04:40 10p

#1 Distance (S1,V1,1): 23 KP 6.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns V1       00:34:29

 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:39:10 +04:41

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V1       00:40:17 +05:48

 4.  8897 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns V1       00:41:32 +07:03

 5.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:42:50 +08:21

 6.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       00:45:15 +10:46

 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV1       00:48:29 +14:00

 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV1       00:53:17 +18:48

 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:56:28 +21:59

10.  7096 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera  V1       00:57:25 +22:56

11.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       00:57:36 +23:07

12.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV1       01:01:51 +27:22

13.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC      S1       01:03:54 +29:25

14.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V1       01:05:46 +31:17

15.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V1       01:47:58 +73:29

     1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIV1       DQ      

#2 Distance (S2,V2,2): 19 KP 5.200km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V2       00:41:49

 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V2       00:43:15 +01:26

 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV2       00:44:47 +02:58

 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:45:56 +04:07

 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:46:30 +04:41

 6.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV2       00:48:23 +06:34

 7.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V2       00:51:02 +09:13

 8.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  V2       00:51:08 +09:19

 9.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS2       00:52:40 +10:51

10.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK       S2       00:55:06 +13:17

11.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:55:24 +13:35

12.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       00:57:29 +15:40

13.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V2       00:58:08 +16:19

14.     0 Agnija Briedīte           OK Pūznis S2       01:33:41 +51:52

15.     0 Daira Briedīte            OK Pūznis S2       01:34:09 +52:20

#3 Distance (S3,V3,3): 12 KP 3.200km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S3       00:28:21

 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK AlūksneS3       00:34:03 +05:42

 3.     0 Solvita Kivleniece - Š... OK AlūksneS3       00:34:04 +05:43

 4.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSS3       00:34:45 +06:24

 5.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  S3       00:37:38 +09:17

 6.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       00:44:43 +16:22

 7.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  S3       00:46:19 +17:58

 8.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S3       00:51:46 +23:25

#4 Distance (S4,V4,4): 5 KP 1.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Jolanta Kuprovska         Stāķu skolS4       00:16:07

 2.  8913 Valters Mamedaus          Gulbene   V4       00:22:08 +06:01

 3.     0 Marta Kuprovska           Stāķu skolS4       00:34:38 +18:31

Orientēšanās