Azimuta Ziema - 11.kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 11. kārta, Smiltenes novads , Vidzeme

03.02.2018

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis

S1 Distance (1): 23 KP 5.800km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:26:58

 2.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC       01:47:07 +20:09

V1 Distance (1): 23 KP 5.800km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns  00:50:15

 2.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   01:02:33 +12:18

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:03:00 +12:45

 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:03:36 +13:21

 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:14:36 +24:21

 6.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:17:28 +27:13

 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:17:47 +27:32

 8.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 01:26:13 +35:58

 9.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:30:12 +39:57

10.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  01:47:23 +57:08

S2 Distance (2): 18 KP 4.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:07:55

 2.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis   01:11:02 +03:07

 3.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 01:25:19 +17:24

     8902 Agita Marena              KSK        DQ      

V2 Distance (2): 18 KP 4.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:54:47

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:56:06 +01:19

 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:56:10 +01:23

 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:56:17 +01:30

 5.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:08:36 +13:49

 6.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      01:12:17 +17:30

 7.     0 Dimitrij Vasiļjev         Pleskava   01:20:14 +25:27

S3 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:52:26

 2.     0 Anna Voronova             Pleskava   01:00:50 +08:24

V3 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:51:30

 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:05:38 +14:08

IZVēLE ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     01:23:53 19p

 2.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS        01:24:02 19p

 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:50:23 19p

 4.  8896 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:58:55 13p

 5.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:01:56 9p

#1 Distance (S1,V1): 23 KP 5.800km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns V1       00:50:15

 2.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V1       01:02:33 +12:18

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V1       01:03:00 +12:45

 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       01:03:36 +13:21

 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV1       01:14:36 +24:21

 6.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV1       01:17:28 +27:13

 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV1       01:17:47 +27:32

 8.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV1       01:26:13 +35:58

 9.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       01:26:58 +36:43

10.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIV1       01:30:12 +39:57

11.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC      S1       01:47:07 +56:52

12.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V1       01:47:23 +57:08

#2 Distance (S2,V2): 18 KP 4.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V2       00:54:47

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:56:06 +01:19

 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V2       00:56:10 +01:23

 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:56:17 +01:30

 5.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS2       01:07:55 +13:08

 6.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V2       01:08:36 +13:49

 7.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis  S2       01:11:02 +16:15

 8.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V2       01:12:17 +17:30

 9.     0 Dimitrij Vasiļjev         Pleskava  V2       01:20:14 +25:27

10.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālS2       01:25:19 +30:32

     8902 Agita Marena              KSK       S2       DQ      

#3 Distance (S3,V3): 14 KP 3.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes V3       00:51:30

 2.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSS3       00:52:26 +00:56

 3.     0 Anna Voronova             Pleskava  S3       01:00:50 +09:20

 4.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       01:05:38 +14:08

Orientēšanās