Azimuta Ziema - 12.kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 12. kārta, Smiltene

05.02.2018

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis

S1 Distance (1): 18 KP 5.600km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:10:46

 2.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK        01:20:45 +09:59

V1 Distance (1): 18 KP 5.600km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:51:01

 2.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 00:53:19 +02:18

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:54:19 +03:18

 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:03:14 +12:13

 5.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:04:32 +13:31

 6.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera   01:06:07 +15:06

 7.     0 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera   01:10:47 +19:46

V2 Distance (2): 14 KP 4.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:38:50

 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:42:49 +03:59

 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:09 +06:19

 4.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  00:54:20 +15:30

 5.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   01:02:50 +24:00

     2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl DQ      

S3 Distance (3): 12 KP 2.900km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:45:16

 2.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST   00:49:17 +04:01

V3 Distance (3): 12 KP 2.900km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:04:51

 2.     0 Jānis Saldūksnis          Kocēnu spo 01:10:36 +05:45

#1 Distance (S1,V1,1): 18 KP 5.600km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       00:51:01

 2.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSV1       00:53:19 +02:18

 3.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V1       00:54:19 +03:18

 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV1       01:03:14 +12:13

 5.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIV1       01:04:32 +13:31

 6.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera  V1       01:06:07 +15:06

 7.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       01:10:46 +19:45

 8.     0 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera  V1       01:10:47 +19:46

 9.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK       S1       01:20:45 +29:44

#2 Distance (S2,V2,2): 14 KP 4.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V2       00:38:50

 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V2       00:42:49 +03:59

 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:45:09 +06:19

 4.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V2       00:54:20 +15:30

 5.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       01:02:50 +24:00

     2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       DQ      

#3 Distance (S3,V3,3): 12 KP 2.900km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSS3       00:45:16

 2.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST  S3       00:49:17 +04:01

 3.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       01:04:51 +19:35

 4.     0 Jānis Saldūksnis          Kocēnu spoV3       01:10:36 +25:20

Orientēšanās