Azimuta ziema 6. kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 6. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Lankaskalns

24.12.2017

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis


S1 Distance (1): 23 KP 6.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   908 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:53:57

 2.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:59:29 +05:32

V1 Distance (1): 23 KP 6.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 00:34:36

 2.  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:41:54 +07:18

 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:43:03 +08:27

 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:08 +12:32

 5.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:47:11 +12:35

 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinole     00:48:36 +14:00

 7.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera   00:48:50 +14:14

 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:06 +15:30

 9.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 00:50:16 +15:40

10.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:50:43 +16:07

11.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome      00:52:58 +18:22

12.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:57:16 +22:40

13.  1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome      01:00:27 +25:51

14.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       01:02:18 +27:42

15.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš                       01:08:08 +33:32

16.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  01:09:34 +34:58

     5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS DQ      

S2 Distance (2): 18 KP 5.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:45:45

 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:59:42 +13:57

 3.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK        01:03:41 +17:56

V2 Distance (2): 18 KP 5.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:44:52

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:45:08 +00:16

 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:45:57 +01:05

 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:46:26 +01:34

 5.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:56:53 +12:01

S3 Distance (3): 12 KP 2.800km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST   00:36:21

 2.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:47:51 +11:30

V3 Distance (3): 12 KP 2.800km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:40:42

 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:43:34 +02:52

 3.  2349 Edvīns Berners                       00:47:52 +07:10

V4 Distance (4): 8 KP 1.800km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Jānis Saldūksnis          Kocēnu spo 00:49:46

IZVĒLE ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3754 Sintija Levica            Alūksne -  01:16:51 21p

#1 Distance (S1,V1,1): 23 KP 6.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        BūdaskalnsV1       00:34:36

 2.  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        V1       00:41:54 +07:18

 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:43:03 +08:27

 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:47:08 +12:32

 5.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V1       00:47:11 +12:35

 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinole    V1       00:48:36 +14:00

 7.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera  V1       00:48:50 +14:14

 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV1       00:50:06 +15:30

 9.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTSV1       00:50:16 +15:40

10.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV1       00:50:43 +16:07

11.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome     V1       00:52:58 +18:22

12.   908 Ieva Godiņa               B3        S1       00:53:57 +19:21

13.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       00:57:16 +22:40

14.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsS1       00:59:29 +24:53

15.  1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome     V1       01:00:27 +25:51

16.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      V1       01:02:18 +27:42

17.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš                      V1       01:08:08 +33:32

18.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V1       01:09:34 +34:58

     5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSV1       DQ      

#2 Distance (S2,V2,2): 18 KP 5.100km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V2       00:44:52

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:45:08 +00:16

 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:45:45 +00:53

 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV2       00:45:57 +01:05

 5.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:46:26 +01:34

 6.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V2       00:56:53 +12:01

 7.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS2       00:59:42 +14:50

 8.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK       S2       01:03:41 +18:49

#3 Distance (S3,V3,3): 12 KP 2.800km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST  S3       00:36:21

 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV3       00:40:42 +04:21

 3.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       00:43:34 +07:13

 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  S3       00:47:51 +11:30

 5.  2349 Edvīns Berners                      V3       00:47:52 +11:31

#4 Distance (S4,V4,4): 8 KP 1.800km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Jānis Saldūksnis          Kocēnu spoV4       00:49:46


Orientēšanās