Azimuta Ziema - 7.kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 7. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Kalnamuiža

07.01.2018

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis

S1 Distance (1): 21 KP 6.600km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC       01:18:21

V1 Distance (1): 21 KP 6.600km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns  00:38:44

 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:44:58 +06:14

 3.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 00:47:05 +08:21

 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:13 +08:29

 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:51:26 +12:42

 6.  8897 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:52:08 +13:24

 7.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 00:52:16 +13:32

 8.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:53:43 +14:59

 9.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       00:54:15 +15:31

10.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome      00:54:43 +15:59

11.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 00:55:10 +16:26

12.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:55:57 +17:13

13.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:57:25 +18:41

14.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:01:45 +23:01

15.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera   01:03:58 +25:14

16.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Alūksne    01:10:06 +31:22

17.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  01:22:05 +43:21

S2 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:41:12

 2.  7047 Krista Ķelpa              AZIMUTS OK 00:51:26 +10:14

 3.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        00:56:01 +14:49

 4.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 00:57:36 +16:24

 5.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     01:01:05 +19:53

 6.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK        01:02:42 +21:30

V2 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:37:45

 2.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      00:39:38 +01:53

 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:42:10 +04:25

 4.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:42:22 +04:37

 5.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      00:43:19 +05:34

 6.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:46:59 +09:14

 7.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      00:47:11 +09:26

 8.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:48:28 +10:43

 9.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:51:10 +13:25

10.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:59:32 +21:47

11.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   01:28:07 +50:22

S3 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:41:45

 2.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:43:19 +01:34

 3.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST   00:49:11 +07:26

 4.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene     00:50:38 +08:53

 5.  8892 Agnija Briedīte           RJCJD/Pūzn 00:55:35 +13:50

 6.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:58:10 +16:25

 7.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:02:55 +21:10

 8.  1208 Linda Krēsliņa            Lejasciems 01:03:33 +21:48

V3 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:41:01

 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:43:24 +02:23

 3.     0 Jānis Zālītis             OK Meridiā 00:52:17 +11:16

 4.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:06:03 +25:02

S4 Distance (4): 5 KP 2.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2640 Dārta Velika              TESPARS    01:00:51

V4 Distance (4): 5 KP 2.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  8913 Valters Mamedaus          Gulbene    00:28:40

IZVēLE ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:53:29 18p

 2.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS        00:59:43 15p

 3.  8896 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      01:01:08 15p

 4.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     00:59:45 14p

 5.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis   00:50:17 13p

 6.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:52:34 8p

#1 Distance (S1,V1,1): 21 KP 6.600km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns V1       00:38:44

 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:44:58 +06:14

 3.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSV1       00:47:05 +08:21

 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:47:13 +08:29

 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       00:51:26 +12:42

 6.  8897 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns V1       00:52:08 +13:24

 7.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIV1       00:52:16 +13:32

 8.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV1       00:53:43 +14:59

 9.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      V1       00:54:15 +15:31

10.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome     V1       00:54:43 +15:59

11.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV1       00:55:10 +16:26

12.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV1       00:55:57 +17:13

13.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV1       00:57:25 +18:41

14.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV1       01:01:45 +23:01

15.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera  V1       01:03:58 +25:14

16.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Alūksne   V1       01:10:06 +31:22

17.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC      S1       01:18:21 +39:37

18.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V1       01:22:05 +43:21

#2 Distance (S2,V2,2): 16 KP 5.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V2       00:37:45

 2.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V2       00:39:38 +01:53

 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:41:12 +03:27

 4.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:42:10 +04:25

 5.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V2       00:42:22 +04:37

 6.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V2       00:43:19 +05:34

 7.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV2       00:46:59 +09:14

 8.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V2       00:47:11 +09:26

 9.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:48:28 +10:43

10.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       00:51:10 +13:25

11.  7047 Krista Ķelpa              AZIMUTS OKS2       00:51:26 +13:41

12.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape       S2       00:56:01 +18:16

13.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālS2       00:57:36 +19:51

14.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V2       00:59:32 +21:47

15.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S2       01:01:05 +23:20

16.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK       S2       01:02:42 +24:57

17.  5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V2       01:28:07 +50:22

#3 Distance (S3,V3,3): 12 KP 3.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes V3       00:41:01

 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S3       00:41:45 +00:44

 3.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSS3       00:43:19 +02:18

 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV3       00:43:24 +02:23

 5.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST  S3       00:49:11 +08:10

 6.  3776 Sindija Žīgure            Ilzene    S3       00:50:38 +09:37

 7.     0 Jānis Zālītis             OK MeridiāV3       00:52:17 +11:16

 8.  8892 Agnija Briedīte           RJCJD/PūznS3       00:55:35 +14:34

 9.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S3       00:58:10 +17:09

10.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS3       01:02:55 +21:54

11.  1208 Linda Krēsliņa            LejasciemsS3       01:03:33 +22:32

12.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       01:06:03 +25:02

#4 Distance (S4,V4,4): 5 KP 2.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  8913 Valters Mamedaus          Gulbene   V4       00:28:40

 2.  2640 Dārta Velika              TESPARS   S4       01:00:51 +32:11

Orientēšanās