"AZIMUTS 2017" 9. kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTS 2017 - Smiltenes novads, Kapusils


31.05.2017.

Organizators : OK AZIMUTS

Distanču priekšnieks : A.Lapiņš


VA Distance (1): 19 KP 7.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:00:02

 2.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 01:00:33 +00:31

 3.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD      01:03:23 +03:21

 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:12:13 +12:11

 5.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD      01:12:44 +12:42

 5.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:44 +12:42

 7.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 01:14:48 +14:46

 8.     0 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 01:31:51 +31:49

 9.  2640 Māris Veliks              TESPARS    01:35:37 +35:35

V35 Distance (2): 15 KP 6.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:01:50

 2.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 01:11:06 +09:16

V45 Distance (2): 15 KP 6.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:52:32

 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:02:46 +10:14

 3.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 01:05:07 +12:35

 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:11:41 +19:09

 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 01:14:26 +21:54

 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:16:18 +23:46

     5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS DQ      

SA Distance (3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              Jaunsardze 00:46:49

 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:51:36 +04:47

 3.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:56:20 +09:31

 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:59:35 +12:46

 5.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:53 +15:04

 6.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD      01:02:20 +15:31

V55 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:48:42

 2.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas   00:48:56 +00:14

 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:49:20 +00:38

 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:51:02 +02:20

 5.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:00:05 +11:23

 6.    48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:00:45 +12:03

 7.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD      01:13:16 +24:34

V16 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      01:00:41

 2.  5043 Rolands Orniks            RJCJD      01:02:23 +01:42

 3.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:38:59 +38:18

 4.  5135 Kārlis Eduards Rille      RJCJD      01:39:01 +38:20

VB Distance (3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:48:31

 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:49:47 +01:16

 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:50:07 +01:36

 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:54:00 +05:29

 5.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:59:48 +11:17

 6.  2635 Edžus Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 01:08:53 +20:22

 7.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 01:09:16 +20:45

 8.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:20:20 +31:49

 9.  5305 Uldis Nedēļa              Jaunpiebal 01:23:12 +34:41

     1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   DQ      

SB Distance (4): 11 KP 3.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:40:58

 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:50:48 +09:50

 3.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 01:02:55 +21:57

 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:21:21 +40:23

     5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl DQ      

S45 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:18:43

S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD      00:44:27

 2.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OK 01:03:10 +18:43

     2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle  DQ      

     5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS DQ      

VC Distance (4): 11 KP 3.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Individuāl 01:10:51

 2.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:15:41 +04:50

 3.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:18:55 +08:04

 4.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             Individuāl 01:20:25 +09:34

V14 Distance (4): 11 KP 3.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:19:01

 2.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      01:48:18 +29:17

 3.  7044 Rihards Zelis             RJCJD      01:49:32 +30:31

 4.  7011 Rodrigo Ozols             RJCJD      01:51:28 +32:27

S55 Distance (5): 10 KP 2.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   511 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:26

     1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl DQ      

     1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      DQ      

SC Distance (5): 10 KP 2.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:56:11

 2.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     01:01:08 +04:57

     5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS DQ      

     5085 Lāsma Vilkasta            OK AZIMUTS DQ      

S14 Distance (5): 10 KP 2.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD      00:32:17

 2.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 00:35:07 +02:50

 3.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:45:11 +12:54

 4.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:51:27 +19:10

S12 Distance (6): 11 KP 2.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

     5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OK DQ      

V12 Distance (6): 11 KP 2.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle  01:04:51

 2.  5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle  01:05:46 +00:55

     6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OK DQ      

S10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:20:59

 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:23:24 +02:25

 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:23:47 +02:48

 4.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  00:25:47 +04:48

     6621 Alise Čukure              Smiltenes  DQ      

V10 Distance (7): 7 KP 1.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7040 Rolands Levics            Smiltenes  00:16:19

 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:18:33 +02:14

 3.  7080 Guntis Rudzītis           Rauna      00:22:02 +05:43

 4.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle  00:31:51 +15:32

 5.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OK 00:36:02 +19:43

 6.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle  00:54:28 +38:09

     7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   DQ      

     5183 Roberts Kašs              Azimuts OK DQ      

     5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK DQ      

S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:26:59

 2.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:27:42 +00:43

 3.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:40:48 +13:49

 4.  7005 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle  00:54:55 +27:56

V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle  00:23:10

 2.  7016 Aleksis Kalējs            Grundzāle  00:23:47 +00:37

 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:28:37 +05:27

 4.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:30:37 +07:27

 5.     0 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:41:02 +17:52

 6.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:54 +22:44

#1 Distance (VA,1): 19 KP 7.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       01:00:02

 2.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        BūdaskalnsVA       01:00:33 +00:31

 3.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             RJCJD     VA       01:03:23 +03:21

 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:12:13 +12:11

 5.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD     VA       01:12:44 +12:42

 5.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       01:12:44 +12:42

 7.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA       01:14:48 +14:46

 8.     0 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsVA       01:31:51 +31:49

 9.  2640 Māris Veliks              TESPARS   VA       01:35:37 +35:35

#2 Distance (V35,V45,2): 15 KP 6.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:52:32

 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      01:01:50 +09:18

 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      01:02:46 +10:14

 4.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:05:07 +12:35

 5.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      01:11:06 +18:34

 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:11:41 +19:09

 7.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV45      01:14:26 +21:54

 8.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45      01:16:18 +23:46

     5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      DQ      

#3 Distance (SA,V55,V16,VB,3): 12 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2649 Agnija Caune              JaunsardzeSA       00:46:49

 2.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:48:31 +01:42

 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:48:42 +01:53

 4.  7081 Pēteris Blumbergs         Mežmalas  V55      00:48:56 +02:07

 5.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V55      00:49:20 +02:31

 6.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:49:47 +02:58

 7.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VB       00:50:07 +03:18

 8.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:51:02 +04:13

 9.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:51:36 +04:47

10.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB       00:54:00 +07:11

11.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKSA       00:56:20 +09:31

12.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:59:35 +12:46

13.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  VB       00:59:48 +12:59

14.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      01:00:05 +13:16

15.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V16      01:00:41 +13:52

16.    48 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   V55      01:00:45 +13:56

17.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA       01:01:53 +15:04

18.  2501 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD     SA       01:02:20 +15:31

19.  5043 Rolands Orniks            RJCJD     V16      01:02:23 +15:34

20.  2635 Edžus Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       01:08:53 +22:04

21.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       01:09:16 +22:27

22.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           RJCJD     V55      01:13:16 +26:27

23.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       01:20:20 +33:31

24.  5305 Uldis Nedēļa              JaunpiebalVB       01:23:12 +36:23

25.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V16      01:38:59 +52:10

26.  5135 Kārlis Eduards Rille      RJCJD     V16      01:39:01 +52:12

     1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       DQ      

#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,4): 11 KP 3.800km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSB       00:40:58

 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD     S16      00:44:27 +03:29

 3.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:50:48 +09:50

 4.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSB       01:02:55 +21:57

 5.  5181 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts OKS16      01:03:10 +22:12

 6.  2684 Nils Johansons            IndividuālVC       01:10:51 +29:53

 7.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VC       01:15:41 +34:43

 8.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      01:18:43 +37:45

 9.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC       01:18:55 +37:57

10.  7045 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V14      01:19:01 +38:03

11.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             IndividuālVC       01:20:25 +39:27

12.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       01:21:21 +40:23

13.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V14      01:48:18 +67:20

14.  7044 Rihards Zelis             RJCJD     V14      01:49:32 +68:34

15.  7011 Rodrigo Ozols             RJCJD     V14      01:51:28 +70:30

     2667 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle S16      DQ      

     5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSS16      DQ      

     5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSB       DQ      

#5 Distance (S55,SC,V65,S14,5): 10 KP 2.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD     S14      00:32:17

 2.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTSS14      00:35:07 +02:50

 3.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS14      00:45:11 +12:54

 4.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS14      00:51:27 +19:10

 5.   511 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   S55      00:53:26 +21:09

 6.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:56:11 +23:54

 7.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       01:01:08 +28:51

     5085 Lāsma Vilkasta            OK AZIMUTSSC       DQ      

     5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSC       DQ      

     1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      DQ      

     1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS55      DQ      

#6 Distance (S65,S12,V12,6): 11 KP 2.000km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  4037 Ģirts Harkins             Grundzāle V12      01:04:51

 2.  5143 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle V12      01:05:46 +00:55

     6614 Jānis Ošiņš               Azimuts OKV12      DQ      

     5190 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts OKS12      DQ      

#7 Distance (S10,V10,7): 7 KP 1.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7040 Rolands Levics            Smiltenes V10      00:16:19

 2.  5122 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10      00:18:33 +02:14

 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S10      00:20:59 +04:40

 4.  7080 Guntis Rudzītis           Rauna     V10      00:22:02 +05:43

 5.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:23:24 +07:05

 6.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S10      00:23:47 +07:28

 7.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle S10      00:25:47 +09:28

 8.  5123 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle V10      00:31:51 +15:32

 9.  6610 Emīls Čukurs              Azimuts OKV10      00:36:02 +19:43

10.  5124 Edvards Ķesteris          Grundzāle V10      00:54:28 +38:09

     7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene  V10      DQ      

     5183 Roberts Kašs              Azimuts OKV10      DQ      

     6621 Alise Čukure              Smiltenes S10      DQ      

     5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV10      DQ      

#8 Distance (S8,V8,8): 5 KP 1.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5206 Leo Lucāns                Grundzāle V8       00:23:10

 2.  7016 Aleksis Kalējs            Grundzāle V8       00:23:47 +00:37

 3.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S8       00:26:59 +03:49

 4.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S8       00:27:42 +04:32

 5.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV8       00:28:37 +05:27

 6.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V8       00:30:37 +07:27

 7.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS8       00:40:48 +17:38

 8.     0 Teodors Punte             Kokrade   V8       00:41:02 +17:52

 9.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:45:54 +22:44

10.  7005 Megija Ķestere            Grundzāle S8       00:54:55 +31:45

Orientēšanās