Azimuta Ziema 2018 - 13.kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 13. kārta, Silva

18.02.2018

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis


S1 Distance (1): 26 KP 6.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:46:49

     6932 Ieva Bērziņa              Rīga       DQ      

V1 Distance (1): 26 KP 6.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   01:23:28

 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:27:10 +03:42

 3.     0 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera   01:46:53 +23:25

     5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  DQ      

     5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   DQ      

S2 Distance (2): 18 KP 4.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK        01:16:59

 2.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 01:33:33 +16:34

V2 Distance (2): 18 KP 4.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:50:18

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:00:24 +10:06

 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:00:35 +10:17

 4.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   01:08:26 +18:08

 5.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   01:09:13 +18:55

 6.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:51:49 +61:31

S3 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST   00:54:04

V3 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.700km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:52:51

 2.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:02:30 +09:39

 3.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:26:46 +33:55

IZVēLE ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:07:23 7p

#1 Distance (S1,V1): 26 KP 6.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V1       01:23:28

 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V1       01:27:10 +03:42

 3.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       01:46:49 +23:21

 4.     0 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera  V1       01:46:53 +23:25

     5184 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V1       DQ      

     6932 Ieva Bērziņa              Rīga      S1       DQ      

     5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V1       DQ      

#2 Distance (S2,V2): 18 KP 4.400km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V2       00:50:18

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       01:00:24 +10:06

 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V2       01:00:35 +10:17

 4.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera  V2       01:08:26 +18:08

 5.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       01:09:13 +18:55

 6.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK       S2       01:16:59 +26:41

 7.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālS2       01:33:33 +43:15

 8.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V2       01:51:49 +61:31

#3 Distance (S3,V3): 15 KP 3.700km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV3       00:52:51

 2.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST  S3       00:54:04 +01:13

 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes V3       01:02:30 +09:39

 4.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       01:26:46 +33:55


Orientēšanās