Skriešanas seriāls "Tepera takas'' 2018, 2. kārta

Skriešanas seriāls "Tepera takas'' 2018, 2. kārta

11.05.2018.

Organizators : Guntars Markss, Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis

Distanču priekšnieks : Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis


S7 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   598 Una Pērkone                          00:04:53

 2.   649 Alise Ķikāne              Smiltene   00:05:27 +00:34

 3.   560 Karlīna Rīdere            Pīlādzītis 00:05:48 +00:55

 4.   628 Paula Šūtele                         00:05:55 +01:02

 5.   609 Annija Cera               Palsmane   00:06:11 +01:18

 6.   630 Alise Krilova                        00:06:53 +02:00

 7.   601 Melānija Elza Sakalauska  Vudlande   00:07:09 +02:16

 8.   579 Zane Tarasa               Individuāl 00:07:24 +02:31

 9.   812 Elza Muižniece            Variņi     00:07:46 +02:53

10.   600 Aivita Adukone            Smiltene   00:08:08 +03:15

11.   959 Lote Tarasa               B/d Pīlādz 00:08:20 +03:27

12.   964 Evelīna Timermane         Smiltene   00:09:13 +04:20

13.   594 Gerda Kondratjeva         Smiltene   00:09:28 +04:35

14.   656 Anna Karlīna Seņka        b/d Pīlādz 00:09:37 +04:44

V7 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   955 Edvards Balodis           b/d pīlādz 00:06:08

 2.   977 Emīls Ķikāns              Individuāl 00:06:12 +00:04

 3.   635 Elmārs Lapiņš                        00:06:32 +00:24

 4.   956 Markuss Avotiņš           Individuāl 00:06:48 +00:40

 5.   527 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:06:56 +00:48

 6.   960 Norberts Jāņkalns         Pelēni     00:07:26 +01:18

 7.   993 Toms Spalviņš             Smiltene   00:10:48 +04:40

S10 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   905 Sanija Kaņipova           Variņi     00:04:31

 2.   192 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:04:44 +00:13

 3.   365 Samanta Zariņa            SCV        00:04:47 +00:16

 4.   800 Elīza Ķikāne              SSC        00:04:51 +00:20

 5.   801 Paula Zaļkalne            SSC        00:04:54 +00:23

 6.   463 Dinija Rīdere             Smiltenes  00:05:48 +01:17

 7.   987 Sanija Strauja            Smiltene   00:07:50 +03:19

V10 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   483 Mārcis Āboliņš            SCV        00:04:06

 2.   289 Rauls Kristers Sakalusks  Futbola kl 00:04:16 +00:10

 3.   983 Toms Ernests Kazeks       Smiltene   00:04:17 +00:11

 4.   629 Gustavs Šūtelis           FK Smilten 00:04:52 +00:46

 5.   377 Emīls Čukurs              OK AZIMUTS 00:05:10 +01:04

 6.   991 Emīls Dimiņš              Individuāl 00:05:28 +01:22

 7.   572 Eduards Vilkasts          Smiltenes  00:05:33 +01:27

 8.   516 Gustavs Goba              Garām ejot 00:05:36 +01:30

 9.   961 Kristers Everts           Variņu pam 00:05:55 +01:49

10.   979 Tomass Purmalis           Smiltenes  00:06:16 +02:10

11.   965 Mārtiņš Dombrovs          Velolifest 00:06:18 +02:12

12.   980 Verners Vējiņš            Smiltene   00:06:40 +02:34

13.   981 Francis Rauza             Smiltene   00:06:41 +02:35

14.   535 Emīls Tarass              OK AZIMUTS 00:06:55 +02:49

S12 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   501 Annija Alksne             Sporta sko 00:04:32

 2.   978 Valērija Čuhnova          Smiltenes  00:04:34 +00:02

 3.   439 Emīlija Seņka             SCV        00:04:41 +00:09

 4.   802 Liene Ķikāne              SSC        00:04:43 +00:11

V12 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     5 Kristians Markss          Smiltene   00:04:17

 2.   513 Daniels Krumholts         Smiltenes  00:04:24 +00:07

 3.   418 Emīls Goba                Garām Ejot 00:04:29 +00:12

 4.   573 Kristians Vilkasts        Smiltenes  00:04:55 +00:38

 4.   462 Patriks Zaļkalns          SV         00:04:55 +00:38

 6.   298 Jānis Ošiņš               SCV        00:05:11 +00:54

 7.   817 Matīss Kalējs             OK AZIMUTS 00:05:41 +01:24

 8.   417 Markuss Grigulis          Sporta sko 00:06:08 +01:51

 9.   419 Dāvis Grabovskis          Sm BJSS    00:06:50 +02:33

10.   984 Kristers Beitiks          Variņi     00:07:11 +02:54

V15 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   191 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:14:31

S15 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   288 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:13:45

 2.   286 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK Azimuts 00:14:28 +00:43

 3.   451 Undīne Kaņipova           Smiltenes  00:14:33 +00:48

 4.   805 Rūta Karlīna Bakaisa      Variņi     00:15:18 +01:33

 5.   465 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle  00:15:31 +01:46

 6.   967 Justīne Everte            Variņi     00:15:49 +02:04

S18 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   306 Marta Dūle                SCV        00:16:49

S40 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   133 Ieva Dille                Smiltene   00:12:27

 2.   604 Linda Briede                         00:13:18 +00:51

 3.    41 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:13:37 +01:10

 4.   376 Jana Marta Ivanovska      OK Azimuts 00:13:58 +01:31

 5.    43 Ilze Spalviņa             Smiltene   00:14:40 +02:13

 6.   608 Inga Vīksna               Smiltene   00:14:43 +02:16

 7.   958 Santa Sinka               Sinkas rez 00:15:12 +02:45

 8.   953 Irita Ļeļeva              Individuāl 00:15:14 +02:47

 9.   963 Signe Šūtele              Saltupi 10 00:15:19 +02:52

10.   599 Inese Meldere             Smiltene   00:15:33 +03:06

11.   361 Lauma Damberga            Ilgas      00:15:42 +03:15

12.   647 Dacīte Zučika             Variņi     00:15:48 +03:21

13.   975 Jeļena Dombrovska         Smiltenes  00:16:06 +03:39

14.   985 Līga Dūmiņa               Individuāl 00:16:19 +03:52

15.   973 Sandra Ābele              Mammadaba  00:16:34 +04:07

16.   990 Anda Dimiņa               Individuāl 00:17:03 +04:36

17.   634 Arita Brikane             Variņi     00:17:38 +05:11

18.   954 Lita Kalniņa              Individuāl 00:18:16 +05:49

19.   969 Monta Miglava             Individuāl 00:20:09 +07:42

S55 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    48 Žanete Leimane            Smiltene   00:13:11

 2.   613 Elita Zālīte              Smiltene   00:13:28 +00:17

 3.   194 Aiga Ozola                Smiltene   00:14:01 +00:50

 4.    50 Ilzīte Muižniece          Smiltene   00:15:35 +02:24

 5.   992 Inita Ramane              Individuāl 00:16:58 +03:47

 6.   454 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:17:20 +04:09

 7.   553 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:17:30 +04:19

 8.   583 Lāsma Vilkaste            Palsnae    00:19:37 +06:26

V55+ Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    56 Vilis Mednis              Smiltene   00:17:04

 2.   453 Mihails Feldhūns          Vudlande   00:20:51 +03:47

V18 Distance (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   661 Markuss Straume           Individuāl 00:20:48

 2.   645 Viktors Marcinkēvičs      Jaunsargi  00:23:46 +02:58

V35 Distance (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    38 Jānis Gailītis            Smiltenes  00:17:53

 2.   321 Kaspars Abuls             Grundzāle  00:18:38 +00:45

 3.   989 Rihards Spilva            Individuāl 00:18:58 +01:05

 4.   412 Lauris Veidemanis         Rauna      00:19:49 +01:56

 5.   371 Māris Zilbereizens        Smiltene   00:20:15 +02:22

 6.   988 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 00:20:52 +02:59

 7.   282 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   00:20:58 +03:05

 8.   640 Edgars Skrastiņš                     00:21:20 +03:27

 9.   605 Mārtiņš Briedis                      00:21:24 +03:31

10.   398 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:24:09 +06:16

11.   360 Gints Skrodelis           Smiltene   00:25:10 +07:17

V45 Distance (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   986 Andis Kiršbaums           Smiltene   00:21:53

 2.   509 Vadims Markss             Vudlande   00:23:01 +01:08

 3.   458 Jānis Leikarts            Garām ejot 00:25:09 +03:16

V55 Distance (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    54 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:22:00

 2.   558 Andris Vilkasts           Palsmane   00:27:56 +05:56

#1 Distance (S7,V7,S10,V10,S12,V12,S55+): 1 KP 1,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.   483 Mārcis Āboliņš            SCV       V10      00:04:06

 2.   289 Rauls Kristers Sakalusks  Futbola klV10      00:04:16 +00:10

 3.     5 Kristians Markss          Smiltene  V12      00:04:17 +00:11

 3.   983 Toms Ernests Kazeks       Smiltene  V10      00:04:17 +00:11

 5.   513 Daniels Krumholts         Smiltenes V12      00:04:24 +00:18

 6.   418 Emīls Goba                Garām EjotV12      00:04:29 +00:23

 7.   905 Sanija Kaņipova           Variņi    S10      00:04:31 +00:25

 8.   501 Annija Alksne             Sporta skoS12      00:04:32 +00:26

 9.   978 Valērija Čuhnova          Smiltenes S12      00:04:34 +00:28

10.   439 Emīlija Seņka             SCV       S12      00:04:41 +00:35

11.   802 Liene Ķikāne              SSC       S12      00:04:43 +00:37

12.   192 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:04:44 +00:38

13.   365 Samanta Zariņa            SCV       S10      00:04:47 +00:41

14.   800 Elīza Ķikāne              SSC       S10      00:04:51 +00:45

15.   629 Gustavs Šūtelis           FK SmiltenV10      00:04:52 +00:46

16.   598 Una Pērkone                         S7       00:04:53 +00:47

17.   801 Paula Zaļkalne            SSC       S10      00:04:54 +00:48

18.   573 Kristians Vilkasts        Smiltenes V12      00:04:55 +00:49

18.   462 Patriks Zaļkalns          SV        V12      00:04:55 +00:49

20.   377 Emīls Čukurs              OK AZIMUTSV10      00:05:10 +01:04

21.   298 Jānis Ošiņš               SCV       V12      00:05:11 +01:05

22.   649 Alise Ķikāne              Smiltene  S7       00:05:27 +01:21

23.   991 Emīls Dimiņš              IndividuālV10      00:05:28 +01:22

24.   572 Eduards Vilkasts          Smiltenes V10      00:05:33 +01:27

25.   516 Gustavs Goba              Garām ejotV10      00:05:36 +01:30

26.   817 Matīss Kalējs             OK AZIMUTSV12      00:05:41 +01:35

27.   463 Dinija Rīdere             Smiltenes S10      00:05:48 +01:42

27.   560 Karlīna Rīdere            PīlādzītisS7       00:05:48 +01:42

29.   961 Kristers Everts           Variņu pamV10      00:05:55 +01:49

29.   628 Paula Šūtele                        S7       00:05:55 +01:49

31.   417 Markuss Grigulis          Sporta skoV12      00:06:08 +02:02

31.   955 Edvards Balodis           b/d pīlādzV7       00:06:08 +02:02

33.   609 Annija Cera               Palsmane  S7       00:06:11 +02:05

34.   977 Emīls Ķikāns              IndividuālV7       00:06:12 +02:06

35.   979 Tomass Purmalis           Smiltenes V10      00:06:16 +02:10

36.   965 Mārtiņš Dombrovs          VelolifestV10      00:06:18 +02:12

37.   635 Elmārs Lapiņš                       V7       00:06:32 +02:26

38.   980 Verners Vējiņš            Smiltene  V10      00:06:40 +02:34

39.   981 Francis Rauza             Smiltene  V10      00:06:41 +02:35

40.   956 Markuss Avotiņš           IndividuālV7       00:06:48 +02:42

41.   419 Dāvis Grabovskis          Sm BJSS   V12      00:06:50 +02:44

42.   630 Alise Krilova                       S7       00:06:53 +02:47

43.   535 Emīls Tarass              OK AZIMUTSV10      00:06:55 +02:49

44.   527 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V7       00:06:56 +02:50

45.   601 Melānija Elza Sakalauska  Vudlande  S7       00:07:09 +03:03

46.   984 Kristers Beitiks          Variņi    V12      00:07:11 +03:05

47.   579 Zane Tarasa               IndividuālS7       00:07:24 +03:18

48.   960 Norberts Jāņkalns         Pelēni    V7       00:07:26 +03:20

49.   812 Elza Muižniece            Variņi    S7       00:07:46 +03:40

50.   987 Sanija Strauja            Smiltene  S10      00:07:50 +03:44

51.   600 Aivita Adukone            Smiltene  S7       00:08:08 +04:02

52.   959 Lote Tarasa               B/d PīlādzS7       00:08:20 +04:14

53.   964 Evelīna Timermane         Smiltene  S7       00:09:13 +05:07

54.   594 Gerda Kondratjeva         Smiltene  S7       00:09:28 +05:22

55.   656 Anna Karlīna Seņka        b/d PīlādzS7       00:09:37 +05:31

56.   993 Toms Spalviņš             Smiltene  V7       00:10:48 +06:42

#2 Distance (V15,S15,S18,S40,S55,V55+): 1 KP 3,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.   133 Ieva Dille                Smiltene  S40      00:12:27

 2.    48 Žanete Leimane            Smiltene  S55      00:13:11 +00:44

 3.   604 Linda Briede                        S40      00:13:18 +00:51

 4.   613 Elita Zālīte              Smiltene  S55      00:13:28 +01:01

 5.    41 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  S40      00:13:37 +01:10

 6.   288 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes S15      00:13:45 +01:18

 7.   376 Jana Marta Ivanovska      OK AzimutsS40      00:13:58 +01:31

 8.   194 Aiga Ozola                Smiltene  S55      00:14:01 +01:34

 9.   286 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK AzimutsS15      00:14:28 +02:01

10.   191 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V15      00:14:31 +02:04

11.   451 Undīne Kaņipova           Smiltenes S15      00:14:33 +02:06

12.    43 Ilze Spalviņa             Smiltene  S40      00:14:40 +02:13

13.   608 Inga Vīksna               Smiltene  S40      00:14:43 +02:16

14.   958 Santa Sinka               Sinkas rezS40      00:15:12 +02:45

15.   953 Irita Ļeļeva              IndividuālS40      00:15:14 +02:47

16.   805 Rūta Karlīna Bakaisa      Variņi    S15      00:15:18 +02:51

17.   963 Signe Šūtele              Saltupi 10S40      00:15:19 +02:52

18.   465 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Grundzāle S15      00:15:31 +03:04

19.   599 Inese Meldere             Smiltene  S40      00:15:33 +03:06

20.    50 Ilzīte Muižniece          Smiltene  S55      00:15:35 +03:08

21.   361 Lauma Damberga            Ilgas     S40      00:15:42 +03:15

22.   647 Dacīte Zučika             Variņi    S40      00:15:48 +03:21

23.   967 Justīne Everte            Variņi    S15      00:15:49 +03:22

24.   975 Jeļena Dombrovska         Smiltenes S40      00:16:06 +03:39

25.   985 Līga Dūmiņa               IndividuālS40      00:16:19 +03:52

26.   973 Sandra Ābele              Mammadaba S40      00:16:34 +04:07

27.   306 Marta Dūle                SCV       S18      00:16:49 +04:22

28.   992 Inita Ramane              IndividuālS55      00:16:58 +04:31

29.   990 Anda Dimiņa               IndividuālS40      00:17:03 +04:36

30.    56 Vilis Mednis              Smiltene  V55+     00:17:04 +04:37

31.   454 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne S55      00:17:20 +04:53

32.   553 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  S55      00:17:30 +05:03

33.   634 Arita Brikane             Variņi    S40      00:17:38 +05:11

34.   954 Lita Kalniņa              IndividuālS40      00:18:16 +05:49

35.   583 Lāsma Vilkaste            Palsnae   S55      00:19:37 +07:10

36.   969 Monta Miglava             IndividuālS40      00:20:09 +07:42

37.   453 Mihails Feldhūns          Vudlande  V55+     00:20:51 +08:24

#3 Distance (V18,V35,V45,V55): 1 KP 5,0 km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    38 Jānis Gailītis            Smiltenes V35      00:17:53

 2.   321 Kaspars Abuls             Grundzāle V35      00:18:38 +00:45

 3.   989 Rihards Spilva            IndividuālV35      00:18:58 +01:05

 4.   412 Lauris Veidemanis         Rauna     V35      00:19:49 +01:56

 5.   371 Māris Zilbereizens        Smiltene  V35      00:20:15 +02:22

 6.   661 Markuss Straume           IndividuālV18      00:20:48 +02:55

 7.   988 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSV35      00:20:52 +02:59

 8.   282 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V35      00:20:58 +03:05

 9.   640 Edgars Skrastiņš                    V35      00:21:20 +03:27

10.   605 Mārtiņš Briedis                     V35      00:21:24 +03:31

11.   986 Andis Kiršbaums           Smiltene  V45      00:21:53 +04:00

12.    54 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:22:00 +04:07

13.   509 Vadims Markss             Vudlande  V45      00:23:01 +05:08

14.   645 Viktors Marcinkēvičs      Jaunsargi V18      00:23:46 +05:53

15.   398 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  V35      00:24:09 +06:16

16.   458 Jānis Leikarts            Garām ejotV45      00:25:09 +07:16

17.   360 Gints Skrodelis           Smiltene  V35      00:25:10 +07:17

18.   558 Andris Vilkasts           Palsmane  V55      00:27:56 +10:03

Sports