Smiltenes apļi 2017/ Rezultāti

Smilltenes apļi 2017


01.10.2017.

Organizators : Guntars Markss

Distanču priekšnieks : Guntars Markss

[#1] [#2] [#3] [S10] [S12] [S15] 

[S18] [S40] [S40+] [V10] [V12] [V15] 

[V18] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V55+]

V10 Distance (1): 1 KP 3,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    12 Renārs Skorenko           Smiltenes  00:16:46

 2.    79 Roberts Cercins           Ašais      00:16:50 +00:04

 3.   195 Mārtiņš Griķis            Gulbenes v 00:19:33 +02:47

 4.    13 Edvards Balodis           Pīlādzītis 00:23:33 +06:47

 5.   377 Mārcis Āboliņš            Smiltenes  00:25:12 +08:26

 6.    83 Kristers Purviņš          Smiltenes  00:26:15 +09:29

S10 Distance (1): 1 KP 3,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   375 Marta Luīze               Pētersone  00:18:02

 2.   379 Agate Ķikuste             Gulbene    00:19:05 +01:03

 3.   120 Estere Stūre              Smiltenes  00:19:16 +01:14

 4.   263 Sanija  Kaņipova          Variņu psk 00:19:17 +01:15

 5.   395 Elīza Ķikāne              Smiltenes  00:19:28 +01:26

 6.    11 Krista Dance              Smiltenes  00:19:35 +01:33

 7.    93 Marta Alksne              Smiltenes  00:22:44 +04:42

 8.   198 Dinija Rīdere             Smiltenes  00:22:47 +04:45

 9.   393 Una Pērkone               Pīlādzītis 00:26:13 +08:11

10.    85 Katrīna Zariņa            Trapene    00:26:37 +08:35

11.   384 Nikola Patalujeva         Rīga       00:29:27 +11:25

12.    10 Rebeka Skorenko           Smiltenes  00:30:17 +12:15

13.    91 Elza Junkere              Smiltenes  00:31:46 +13:44

      191 Ieva Griķe                Gulb. Rūķī DNS     

V12 Distance (1): 1 KP 3,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   273 Daniels Šimanics          Valmiera   00:15:53

 2.   376 Jorēns Miķelsons          Smiltene   00:17:16 +01:23

 3.    60 Regnārs Tamms             Smiltene   00:17:25 +01:32

 4.   342 Kristers Krauklis         Smiltene   00:18:18 +02:25

 5.   378 Kristians Markss          Smiltenes  00:18:28 +02:35

 6.     9 Markuss Petrovs           Smiltene   00:18:31 +02:38

S12 Distance (1): 1 KP 3,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    92 Rudīte Paula              Smiltene   00:18:11

 2.   392 Annija Alksne             Smiltenes  00:18:19 +00:08

 3.   394 Liene Ķikāne              Smiltenes  00:18:30 +00:19

 4.    95 Evelīne Leita             Smiltenes  00:19:26 +01:15

 5.    90 Amanda Ozola              Valm. Nedz 00:20:02 +01:51

 6.   189 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes  00:20:25 +02:14

 7.    94 Alise Zvejniece           Smiltenes  00:20:40 +02:29

 8.   246 Justīne Everte            Variņu psk 00:20:56 +02:45

 9.   383 Karīna Fjodorova          Smiltenes  00:21:43 +03:32

10.   386 Madara Vectīrele          Smiltenes  00:23:18 +05:07

11.   390 Samanta Āķe               Smiltenes  00:23:35 +05:24

12.   388 Sindija Jirgensone        Smiltenes  00:25:20 +07:09

13.   387 Amanda Vaidre             Smiltenes  00:28:13 +10:02

14.   389 Linda Zvejniece           Smiltenes  00:28:21 +10:10

V15 Distance (1): 1 KP 3,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    69 Roberts Aleksis Glazers   Ašais      00:13:35

 2.    68 Kārlis Dieviņš            Ašais      00:14:22 +00:47

 3.    14 Reinis Feldmanis          Ērģemes ps 00:14:52 +01:17

 4.   373 Taivo Muzikus             Valga      00:15:38 +02:03

 5.   381 Markko Gerassimov         Valga Sk.  00:16:12 +02:37

 6.   345 Dāvis Krauklis            Smiltenes  00:16:15 +02:40

 7.   385 Ginters Ķelps             Smiltenes  00:16:17 +02:42

 8.   199 Dāvis Ende                Gulbenes v 00:16:40 +03:05

 9.   380 Ralfs Kariņš              Salacgrīva 00:18:04 +04:29

10.   247 Emīls Oskars Hāns         Rencēnu ps 00:18:32 +04:57

11.   343 Ralfs Liepiņš             Smiltenes  00:25:37 +12:02

12.   344 Raivo Jonass              Smiltenes  00:33:02 +19:27

S15 Distance (1): 1 KP 3,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   382 Carmen Raak               Valga sk.  00:15:44

 2.    67 Renāte Beļājeva           Ašais      00:15:49 +00:05

 3.   190 Marta Marksa              Smiltenes  00:17:54 +02:10

 4.    70 Sanija Reičela Feldmane   Smiltenes  00:18:20 +02:36

 5.   374 Anastasija Loskutova      Valga      00:18:24 +02:40

 6.     8 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes  00:18:43 +02:59

 7.   280 Undīne Kaņipova           Variņu psk 00:19:55 +04:11

 8.    16 Sindija Eila Tūce         Smiltenes  00:20:45 +05:01

 9.    15 Eva Elīza Leikarte        Smiltenes  00:20:46 +05:02

10.    66 Sigita Beļājeva           Ašais      00:20:53 +05:09

11.   197 Diāna Meldere             Smiltenes  00:21:23 +05:39

12.   341 Rūta Karlīna Bakaisa      Variņu psk 00:21:41 +05:57

13.    84 Līva Krievāne             Valmieras  00:22:33 +06:49

14.   391 Krista Lāce               Smiltenes  00:28:14 +12:30

S18 Distance (1): 1 KP 3,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   144 Terēze Urbāne             Rīga       00:16:23

 2.    40 Megija Stalberga          Valmiera   00:16:52 +00:29

S40 Distance (2): 1 KP 6,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    44 Laura Pētersone           Kocēnu nov 00:33:20

 2.    34 Madara Lazda              Ranka      00:35:09 +01:49

 3.    42 Gunita Šīrante            Valmiera   00:35:46 +02:26

 4.   245 Santa Rīdere              Smiltene   00:42:02 +08:42

 5.   208 Līga Vējābola             Smiltene   00:42:53 +09:33

 6.   203 Kristiāna Šmate           Smiltene   00:44:10 +10:50

 7.   202 Baiba Līkane              Smiltene   00:45:09 +11:49

 8.   227 Silva Audere              Priekuļi   00:49:00 +15:40

S40+ Distance (2): 1 KP 6,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   153 Ilze Urbāne               Rīga       00:32:21

 2.   206 Gunita Lērme              Valmiera   00:40:50 +08:29

 3.    25 Gunita Ķelpa              Vidaga     00:42:18 +09:57

 4.   123 Antra Kļaviņa             Mēri       00:44:33 +12:12

 5.    45 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:45:57 +13:36

 6.   209 Astrīda Vējāboliņa        Lizums     00:46:48 +14:27

 7.   242 Iluta Zariņa              Apes nov.  00:55:37 +23:16

V18 Distance (2): 1 KP 6,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   205 Rihards Serģis            Ašais      00:27:30

 2.   204 Artis Rožkalns            Ašais      00:27:34 +00:04

 3.   200 Henrijs Lērme             Individuāl 00:29:20 +01:50

 4.   196 Mārtiņš Petrovs           Cēsu sport 00:29:23 +01:53

 5.    43 Markuss Straume           ST         00:31:03 +03:33

 6.   129 Edijs Ramanis             ST         00:33:33 +06:03

 7.    41 Ralfs Kuģis               Valmiera   00:34:50 +07:20

V55 Distance (2): 1 KP 6,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    32 Aigars Feldmanis          Ērģeme     00:32:23

 2.   234 Inguss Mālkalns           Smiltene   00:33:03 +00:40

 3.    23 Gatis Jansons             Rauza      00:36:24 +04:01

V55+ Distance (2): 1 KP 6,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   236 Andis Zunda               Gulbene    00:28:50

 2.   207 Vairis Krauklis           Smiltene   00:33:45 +04:55

 3.   188 Jānis Supe                Tirza      00:33:46 +04:56

V35 Distance (3): 1 KP 9,9 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   128 Renārs Indriksons         Jelgava    00:42:17

 2.   143 Jānis Āboliņš             Smiltene   00:46:20 +04:03

 3.   235 Ivo Šmē                   Silva      00:46:40 +04:23

 4.   226 Rihards Spilva            Blome      00:48:46 +06:29

 5.   229 Lauris Veidemanis         Rauna      00:49:01 +06:44

 6.    27 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   00:49:42 +07:25

 7.    24 Mareks Lapiņš             Rauza      00:55:39 +13:22

 8.   231 Gatis Rīders              Smiltene   00:59:17 +17:00

 9.   232 Viktors Marcinkēvičs      Smiltene   01:06:08 +23:51

10.   124 Kaspars Abuls             Mēri       01:07:53 +25:36

11.   233 Jānis Augstkalns          Individuāl 01:07:54 +25:37

V45 Distance (3): 1 KP 9,9 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    30 Mareks Antons             Valmiera   00:41:08

 2.   201 Ritvars Lērme             Individuāl 00:47:25 +06:17

 3.    46 Kaspars Pētersons         Kocēnu nov 00:48:28 +07:20

 4.   230 Aivars Griķis             Gulbenes n 00:49:41 +08:33

 5.    33 Andis Krišbaums           Smiltene   00:52:36 +11:28

 6.   228 Indars Melzobs            Smiltene   01:03:33 +22:25

#1 Distance (V10,S10,V12,S12,V15,S15,S18): 1 KP 3,3 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    69 Roberts Aleksis Glazers   Ašais     V15      00:13:35

 2.    68 Kārlis Dieviņš            Ašais     V15      00:14:22 +00:47

 3.    14 Reinis Feldmanis          Ērģemes psV15      00:14:52 +01:17

 4.   373 Taivo Muzikus             Valga     V15      00:15:38 +02:03

 5.   382 Carmen Raak               Valga sk. S15      00:15:44 +02:09

 6.    67 Renāte Beļājeva           Ašais     S15      00:15:49 +02:14

 7.   273 Daniels Šimanics          Valmiera  V12      00:15:53 +02:18

 8.   381 Markko Gerassimov         Valga Sk. V15      00:16:12 +02:37

 9.   345 Dāvis Krauklis            Smiltenes V15      00:16:15 +02:40

10.   385 Ginters Ķelps             Smiltenes V15      00:16:17 +02:42

11.   144 Terēze Urbāne             Rīga      S18      00:16:23 +02:48

12.   199 Dāvis Ende                Gulbenes vV15      00:16:40 +03:05

13.    12 Renārs Skorenko           Smiltenes V10      00:16:46 +03:11

14.    79 Roberts Cercins           Ašais     V10      00:16:50 +03:15

15.    40 Megija Stalberga          Valmiera  S18      00:16:52 +03:17

16.   376 Jorēns Miķelsons          Smiltene  V12      00:17:16 +03:41

17.    60 Regnārs Tamms             Smiltene  V12      00:17:25 +03:50

18.   190 Marta Marksa              Smiltenes S15      00:17:54 +04:19

19.   375 Marta Luīze               Pētersone S10      00:18:02 +04:27

20.   380 Ralfs Kariņš              SalacgrīvaV15      00:18:04 +04:29

21.    92 Rudīte Paula              Smiltene  S12      00:18:11 +04:36

22.   342 Kristers Krauklis         Smiltene  V12      00:18:18 +04:43

23.   392 Annija Alksne             Smiltenes S12      00:18:19 +04:44

24.    70 Sanija Reičela Feldmane   Smiltenes S15      00:18:20 +04:45

25.   374 Anastasija Loskutova      Valga     S15      00:18:24 +04:49

26.   378 Kristians Markss          Smiltenes V12      00:18:28 +04:53

27.   394 Liene Ķikāne              Smiltenes S12      00:18:30 +04:55

28.     9 Markuss Petrovs           Smiltene  V12      00:18:31 +04:56

29.   247 Emīls Oskars Hāns         Rencēnu psV15      00:18:32 +04:57

30.     8 Kaiva Sileniece           Smiltenes S15      00:18:43 +05:08

31.   379 Agate Ķikuste             Gulbene   S10      00:19:05 +05:30

32.   120 Estere Stūre              Smiltenes S10      00:19:16 +05:41

33.   263 Sanija  Kaņipova          Variņu pskS10      00:19:17 +05:42

34.    95 Evelīne Leita             Smiltenes S12      00:19:26 +05:51

35.   395 Elīza Ķikāne              Smiltenes S10      00:19:28 +05:53

36.   195 Mārtiņš Griķis            Gulbenes vV10      00:19:33 +05:58

37.    11 Krista Dance              Smiltenes S10      00:19:35 +06:00

38.   280 Undīne Kaņipova           Variņu pskS15      00:19:55 +06:20

39.    90 Amanda Ozola              Valm. NedzS12      00:20:02 +06:27

40.   189 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes S12      00:20:25 +06:50

41.    94 Alise Zvejniece           Smiltenes S12      00:20:40 +07:05

42.    16 Sindija Eila Tūce         Smiltenes S15      00:20:45 +07:10

43.    15 Eva Elīza Leikarte        Smiltenes S15      00:20:46 +07:11

44.    66 Sigita Beļājeva           Ašais     S15      00:20:53 +07:18

45.   246 Justīne Everte            Variņu pskS12      00:20:56 +07:21

46.   197 Diāna Meldere             Smiltenes S15      00:21:23 +07:48

47.   341 Rūta Karlīna Bakaisa      Variņu pskS15      00:21:41 +08:06

48.   383 Karīna Fjodorova          Smiltenes S12      00:21:43 +08:08

49.    84 Līva Krievāne             Valmieras S15      00:22:33 +08:58

50.    93 Marta Alksne              Smiltenes S10      00:22:44 +09:09

51.   198 Dinija Rīdere             Smiltenes S10      00:22:47 +09:12

52.   386 Madara Vectīrele          Smiltenes S12      00:23:18 +09:43

53.    13 Edvards Balodis           PīlādzītisV10      00:23:33 +09:58

54.   390 Samanta Āķe               Smiltenes S12      00:23:35 +10:00

55.   377 Mārcis Āboliņš            Smiltenes V10      00:25:12 +11:37

56.   388 Sindija Jirgensone        Smiltenes S12      00:25:20 +11:45

57.   343 Ralfs Liepiņš             Smiltenes V15      00:25:37 +12:02

58.   393 Una Pērkone               PīlādzītisS10      00:26:13 +12:38

59.    83 Kristers Purviņš          Smiltenes V10      00:26:15 +12:40

60.    85 Katrīna Zariņa            Trapene   S10      00:26:37 +13:02

61.   387 Amanda Vaidre             Smiltenes S12      00:28:13 +14:38

62.   391 Krista Lāce               Smiltenes S15      00:28:14 +14:39

63.   389 Linda Zvejniece           Smiltenes S12      00:28:21 +14:46

64.   384 Nikola Patalujeva         Rīga      S10      00:29:27 +15:52

65.    10 Rebeka Skorenko           Smiltenes S10      00:30:17 +16:42

66.    91 Elza Junkere              Smiltenes S10      00:31:46 +18:11

67.   344 Raivo Jonass              Smiltenes V15      00:33:02 +19:27

      191 Ieva Griķe                Gulb. RūķīS10      DNS     

#2 Distance (S40,S40+,V18,V55,V55+): 1 KP 6,6 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.   205 Rihards Serģis            Ašais     V18      00:27:30

 2.   204 Artis Rožkalns            Ašais     V18      00:27:34 +00:04

 3.   236 Andis Zunda               Gulbene   V55+     00:28:50 +01:20

 4.   200 Henrijs Lērme             IndividuālV18      00:29:20 +01:50

 5.   196 Mārtiņš Petrovs           Cēsu sportV18      00:29:23 +01:53

 6.    43 Markuss Straume           ST        V18      00:31:03 +03:33

 7.   153 Ilze Urbāne               Rīga      S40+     00:32:21 +04:51

 8.    32 Aigars Feldmanis          Ērģeme    V55      00:32:23 +04:53

 9.   234 Inguss Mālkalns           Smiltene  V55      00:33:03 +05:33

10.    44 Laura Pētersone           Kocēnu novS40      00:33:20 +05:50

11.   129 Edijs Ramanis             ST        V18      00:33:33 +06:03

12.   207 Vairis Krauklis           Smiltene  V55+     00:33:45 +06:15

13.   188 Jānis Supe                Tirza     V55+     00:33:46 +06:16

14.    41 Ralfs Kuģis               Valmiera  V18      00:34:50 +07:20

15.    34 Madara Lazda              Ranka     S40      00:35:09 +07:39

16.    42 Gunita Šīrante            Valmiera  S40      00:35:46 +08:16

17.    23 Gatis Jansons             Rauza     V55      00:36:24 +08:54

18.   206 Gunita Lērme              Valmiera  S40+     00:40:50 +13:20

19.   245 Santa Rīdere              Smiltene  S40      00:42:02 +14:32

20.    25 Gunita Ķelpa              Vidaga    S40+     00:42:18 +14:48

21.   208 Līga Vējābola             Smiltene  S40      00:42:53 +15:23

22.   203 Kristiāna Šmate           Smiltene  S40      00:44:10 +16:40

23.   123 Antra Kļaviņa             Mēri      S40+     00:44:33 +17:03

24.   202 Baiba Līkane              Smiltene  S40      00:45:09 +17:39

25.    45 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  S40+     00:45:57 +18:27

26.   209 Astrīda Vējāboliņa        Lizums    S40+     00:46:48 +19:18

27.   227 Silva Audere              Priekuļi  S40      00:49:00 +21:30

28.   242 Iluta Zariņa              Apes nov. S40+     00:55:37 +28:07

#3 Distance (V35,V45): 1 KP 9,9 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    30 Mareks Antons             Valmiera  V45      00:41:08

 2.   128 Renārs Indriksons         Jelgava   V35      00:42:17 +01:09

 3.   143 Jānis Āboliņš             Smiltene  V35      00:46:20 +05:12

 4.   235 Ivo Šmē                   Silva     V35      00:46:40 +05:32

 5.   201 Ritvars Lērme             IndividuālV45      00:47:25 +06:17

 6.    46 Kaspars Pētersons         Kocēnu novV45      00:48:28 +07:20

 7.   226 Rihards Spilva            Blome     V35      00:48:46 +07:38

 8.   229 Lauris Veidemanis         Rauna     V35      00:49:01 +07:53

 9.   230 Aivars Griķis             Gulbenes nV45      00:49:41 +08:33

10.    27 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V35      00:49:42 +08:34

11.    33 Andis Krišbaums           Smiltene  V45      00:52:36 +11:28

12.    24 Mareks Lapiņš             Rauza     V35      00:55:39 +14:31

13.   231 Gatis Rīders              Smiltene  V35      00:59:17 +18:09

14.   228 Indars Melzobs            Smiltene  V45      01:03:33 +22:25

15.   232 Viktors Marcinkēvičs      Smiltene  V35      01:06:08 +25:00

16.   124 Kaspars Abuls             Mēri      V35      01:07:53 +26:45

17.   233 Jānis Augstkalns          IndividuālV35      01:07:54 +26:46

Sports